Resultatlista Sörmland Ultra Marathon 2011-10-08
Startnr Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Född Tid Placering
162 Kajsa Friström Fredrikshofs Friidrottsförening : 04:13:24 D1
178 Miriam Wadström Stockholm 1980 04:23:22 D2
183 Emma Svensson Ryssbergets IK 1982 04:27:32 D3
173 Anna Eriksson IFK Kiruna 1966 04:41:30 D4
179 Charlotte Sahlström Täby 1972 04:52:53 D5
180 Kajsa Berg Huddinge AIS 1979 04:58:52 D6
184 Marianne Sigurdsdotter Honig   1964 05:05:23 D7
174 Jenny  Rosendahl Mälarhöjden 1972 05:14:00 D8
176 Åsa
Östlund
Tullinge
1973 05:28:50 D9
182 Sofie Fröberg TRALL 1978 05:29:24 D10
169 Cecilia Petersson IF Linnéa 1963 05:34:26 D11
181 Åsa Wilk Team Wilk 1974 05:39:33 D12
170 Ann-Sofie Forsmark Ottsjö 1979 05:48:28 D13
175 Louise Bäckelin Hägersten 1969 05:57:21 D14
171 Andrea Engvall   1973 06:11:01 D15
172 Jessica Falk JA Träning 1978 06:29:40 D16
177 Annsofie Karlsson Team Envisa 1959 06:48:11 D17
Startnr Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Född Tid Placering
88 Daniel Nilsson FK Studenterna   03:21:43 H1
147 Mattias Karlsson SLDK 1974 03:35:57 H2
73 Mattias Gärdsback FK Studenterna 1978 03:40:17 H3
10 Jonas Brantvall Kimstad GoIF 1972 03:52:12 H4
197   Antonov SPIF   03:57:03 H5
155 Lars Hjulström Rockrunners 1970 03:59:47 H6
135 Olof Ramhagen Vallentuna FK 1974 04:00:13 H7
23 Magnus  Bergqvist IF Linnéa   04:00:20 H8
195 Tomas Lilja SLDK   04:00:25 H9
115 Johan Björklund Hammarby Orientering 1979 04:02:56 H10
127 Christian Ritella Team Ultrasweden 1972 04:05:05 H11
70 Pelle Karlsson Norra Sköndal 1975 04:06:20 H12
196 Klas Magnusson     04:07:38 H13
77 Johan Fridlund Team Ultrasweden 1967 04:07:48 H14
87 Ken Hakata IF Linnéa   04:07:57 H15
108 Martin Johansen
Youme Agency 1974 04:08:30 H16
48 Mats Vidinger Team S.I 1974 04:08:44 H17
84 Tobias Röstlund Sträcklöpet 1970 04:09:59 H18
198 Kristian Berglin SLDK   04:11:57 H19
152 Örjan Mached   1969 04:13:26 H20
54 Bengt  Nilsson Stockholm HHH 1962 04:14:38 H21
91 Ola S Gustafsson SOK Aneby 1967 04:17:48 H22
139 Tom Axelsson Axa SC 1969 04:18:50 H23
71 Patrik Permats Tyresö 1972 04:20:14 H24
101 Anders Frostenson Lidingö 1970 04:21:26 H25
75 Mats Karlsson Hästkrafterna 1964 04:22:30 H26
56 Jonas Wängberg Västerås LK 1972 04:23:02 H27
154 Tomas Eriksson   1983 04:23:21 H28
60 Benoit Lasjaunias KOT 1989 04:24:03 H29
5 Johan Persson   1968 04:26:48 H30
98 Ulf Almqvist IF Linnéa 1981 04:27:07 H31
85 Urban Rossäng Vansbro Marathon 1967 04:30:05 H32
136 Dan Välitalo Pajalan Pixi Pojat 1971 04:30:12 H33
50 Niclas Karlsson Tobo 1964 04:31:29 H34
105 Johan Dahlrot SSAB Korpen 1975 04:32:00 H35
11 Jonas von Reybekiel Trostek Nacka 1977 04:33:16 H36
138 Fredrik Olofsson Nasdaq OMX 1980 04:34:30 H37
92 Joakim
Malmerfelt
Åkersberga Simsällskap
1963 04:34:39 H38
18 Niklas Holmström Vilsta IK 1963 04:35:23 H39
46 Jim Degrenius     04:35:35 H40
109 Mattias Sjöström Team Kloetta 1981 04:35:48 H41
94 Samuel
Jonsson
Kilafors SK
1979 04:37:05 H42
83 Paul Klinkert     04:38:28 H43
96 Thomas
Nygren
Puppy TS
1980 04:38:28 H43
132 Tomas Sydfors Enskede 1972 04:42:21 H45
121 Ola Berntsson Astrazeneca IF 1970 04:42:30 H46
6 Felix Rehnberg Puukko, Sträcklöpet 1977 04:43:19 H47
104 Staffan Ring     04:43:53 H48
52 Niklas Tyni Hemlingby 1965 04:43:54 H49
30 Bengt  Linnerhag Långåslöparna 1960 04:44:20 H50
81 Fredrik Adolfsson Norrköping Triathlon 1971 04:44:22 H51
137 Pat Manzi EB Running club 1973 04:44:44 H52
124 Tommy Karlsson GOIF Tjalve 1967 04:45:32 H53
49 Anders Sahlstrand Stockholm 1962 04:47:00 H54
74 Heinz Sjögren Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1962 04:47:40 H54
149 Per Sjöding Swedebank IT 1967 04:47:40 H54
150 Ulf  Haglund Sk Skinnsberg 1971 04:47:40 H54
151 Rene Koller Swedebank IT 1968 04:47:40 H54
146 Niklas  Olofsson Runsättra Runners 1975 04:47:59 H59
199 Jakob Björkman     04:49:18 H60
76 Peter
Sundström
Söders höjder
1979 04:49:55 H61
27 Daniel  Gillberg Svedarna IF   04:50:48 H62
143 Johan Steene Team Teqnion 1973 04:51:09 H63
128 Fredrik Renvall   1978 04:52:10 H64
24 Martin Larsson Vallsta SK 1970 04:53:30 H65
31 Henrik Larsson SEB IF 1973 04:53:30 H65
72 Mats Holm Stockholm 1966 04:54:11 H67
57 Joakim Lundin Yummy L 1981 04:54:35 H68
140 Tomas Norsten Vendelsö 1977 04:56:29 H69
99 Markus Lagerquist Täby 1984 04:56:50 H70
159 Simon Colletti-Pettersson Eskilstuna 1983 04:57:17 H71
58 Lars Bjerlöw Motala 1970 04:57:58 H72
95 Stefan Hasselgren Axa Sports Club 1966 04:59:24 H73
32 Tommy Kjellsson Team Skavsåret IF 1961 05:00:45 H74
61 Mattias Larsson Länsstyrelsen i Skåne län 1975 05:01:39 H75
36 Richard Jacksson Gävle 1977 05:01:52 H76
126 Markus Björnström Soppero IF 1967 05:02:43 H77
130 Jonas Sjöblom IF Linnéa 1964 05:03:10 H78
120 Henrik  Gustafsson Nemo 1977 05:03:11 H79
80 Jonas
Romfelt
FLIR
1977 05:03:28 H80
39 Tan Kuan Yan   1988 05:03:50 H81
160 Johan Gard Kastanjen IF 1973 05:04:07 H82
59 Leif Åhlander NMT 1963 05:04:08 H83
97 Johan Algander Årsta
1973 05:04:08 H83
113 Erik Petersson Linköping 1985 05:04:32 H84
114 Anders Petersson Linköping 1988 05:04:50 H85
12 Andreas Runsö Bagarmossen 1977 05:04:58 H86
131 Klas Osvärn Tacton 1960 05:05:20 H87
129 Erland Nilsson FLIR IF 1977 05:05:29 H88
145 Fredrik Ohlin   1971 05:05:52 H89
110 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF 1976 05:10:02 H90
41 Robert Lundberg Huddinge 1982 05:10:30 H91
25 Patrik Hernwall teamMalin 1966 05:10:39 H92
200         05:10:40 H93
144 Mattias Adman Kalkatrus 1974 05:12:48 H94
38 Erik Jacobsson Stockholm   05:12:57 H95
112 Bernt Hedlund Stockholm   05:13:16 H96
7 Alberto Pinton Stockholm 1962 05:14:39 H97
62 Jonas Hallström Hökarängen 1969 05:15:12 H98
53 Marcus Berggren LVC 1974 05:15:55 H99
148 Hans Stängby Ik Jorbännigarna 1961 05:17:09 H100
118 Henning Lantz Linköping Triathlon 1982 05:17:40 H101
119 David Sundvall
Stockholm 1983 05:20:57 H102
4 Johan Gustafsson Stockholm 1976 05:24:48 H103
78 Finn Rosenqvist Stockholm City Triathlon 1960 05:28:31 H104
79 Per Englund Stockholm City Triathlon 1963 05:28:31 H104
157 Anreas Jacobsson Ronin 1974 05:28:39 H105
66 Erik Öhman Älvsjö 1964 05:30:21 H106
64 Kristofer Lindholm TEAM S.I   05:33:15 H107
158 Erik Löf   1972 05:34:55 H108
47 Fredrik Stridsman SLDK 1974 05:36:10 H109
40 Sven-Erik Melander Solna 1962 05:36:35 H110
142 Ingvar  Khan Ericsson Ik 1960 05:37:29 H111